Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.
Start A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

iobúpróifein

NOUN
FEMININE
2nd DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

iobúpróifein
an iobúpróifein

GENITIVE

iobúpróifeine
na hiobúpróifeine

Plural

NOMINATIVE

iobúpróifeiní
na hiobúpróifeiní

GENITIVE

iobúpróifeiní
na n-iobúpróifeiní
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News