Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.
Start A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

laglabhartha

ADJECTIVE
3rd DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

laglabhartha (MASC.)
laglabhartha (FEM.)

GENITIVE

laglabhartha (MASC.)
laglabhartha (FEM.)

Plural

NOMINATIVE

laglabhartha

GENITIVE

laglabhartha (STRONG PLURALS)
laglabhartha (WEAK PLURALS)

Other forms

COMPARATIVE

níos laglabhartha
ní ba laglabhartha

SUPERLATIVE

is laglabhartha
ba laglabhartha
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News