Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.
Start A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

mótarmheicneoir

NOUN
MASCULINE
3rd DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

mótarmheicneoir
an mótarmheicneoir

GENITIVE

mótarmheicneora
an mhótarmheicneora

Plural

NOMINATIVE

mótarmheicneoirí
na mótarmheicneoirí

GENITIVE

mótarmheicneoirí
na mótarmheicneoirí
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News