Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.
Start A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
teagmhálaí could be a grammatical form of: teagmhálach »

teagmhálaí

NOUN
MASCULINE
4th DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

teagmhálaí
an teagmhálaí

GENITIVE

teagmhálaí
an teagmhálaí

Plural

NOMINATIVE

teagmhálaithe
na teagmhálaithe

GENITIVE

teagmhálaithe
na dteagmhálaithe
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News